Alumni

Name :
Passing out year :
Passing out Class :
Phone number :
Email ID :
Qualification :
Name of the work place :
About Me :
 Enter Only Digits


S.no Name Pass Class Pass Year Qualification Workplace About Me
1 DHANUNJAY 12 2006 B.Tech FOCUS Software SDN BHD
2 Saujania X 2008 Masters NIH, Virginia
3 Saujania X 2008 Masters NIH, Virginia
4 Lakshmi Pavani X 2001 B.E Deloitte
5 CHURNICA SUNKI VENNELA XII 2008 PURSUING MS IN USA PURSUING MS IN USA
6 DR G SUNKI GAUTAMI XII 2007 MBBS DMO in Delta hospitals
7 S V MADHU SEKHAR MANASWI 12 2015 B.Tech Indian Navy
8 S V MADHU SEKHAR MANASWI 12 2015 B.Tech Indian Navy
9 k akshay kumar 10th 2010 B.tech Mechanical Engineering SVNIT Surat
10 Motilal X 2009 Pursuing MBA Amberdkar college
11 V Monika X 2008 B.Com, MBA Google, Hyderabad
12 Raghu Vamsi XII 2010 B.Tech IIT, Hyderabad
13 NIshant Dwivedi IX 2008 B.tech Advantage I, Hyderabad
14 Lt Hemant Rao X 2008 Pursuing B.tech Army
15 Manogna Vedantham 10 2008 B.Tech Mechanical Tata Advanced Systems Ltd.
16 Hyndavi 10 2013 Mbbs Osmania medical college, Hyderabad
17 Deepak Amera 10 2004 B tech Deloitte Consulting Manikonda
18 Pranita K 10 2000 B.E Mechanical Engineering Bank of America
19 aishwarya 10th 2011 pursuing biomedical engineering MIT,manipal ,karnataka
20 R MADHURI 10 2002 MBBS Bangalore
21 Mohammad Irfan X 2011 pursuing Civil Engineering from MJCET Indian Concrete Institute
22 mahesh x 2001 MBA factset Hyderabad
23 K DayanandRao 10th 1993 P.G Sri Ganesh Engineering Works
24 Sai Bhaskar Reddy Nakka Tenth 1986 MSc, PhD Director, GeoEcology Energy Organisation
25 J GOUTHAMI 12 2012 medicine Ist year kamineni institute of medical sciences
26 Bhaskar venkata Mallimadugula 10 1979 Chartered Accountant Kadambari Consultants Pvt Ltd
27 D Sarika X 2011 Pursuing B.Tech IIT, Bhuvaneswar IIT, Bhuvaneswar
28 S SHRAVAN KUMAR VIII 1999 ENLUME TECHNOLOGY ENLUME TECHNOLOGY
29 M. T.Sai Srujan 10th class 2006 GRADUATION RGIA AIRPORT HYD JET AIRWAYS AS A C S A . RAMP DEPT FLIGHT INCHARGE
30 VAISHALI SAPATE X 1986 B.A. BA Continuum India P Ltd BA CONTINUUM INDIA P LTD
31 kiran tenth 2003 ma nil
32 kiran tenth 2003 degree ap police
33 M NIKHIL 5th 2005 B.Tech Hyderabad Business
34 Sukumar Katikala 10 1995 MCA Cognizant Technologies
35 PAPPU LAKSHMI MADHURI CLASS X 2003 P.hd. Pursuing Center for soft matter research, Bangalore Center for soft matter research, Bangalore
36 UV Ravi Kiran TENTH 2003 B.TECH,MBA Amazon.com Amazon Hyderabad
37 k samata 10 2006 b.tech cognizant technology solutions
38 U RAM KUMAR TENTH 2006 B.TECH MASTERS
39 SRINAG BODA 10 2003 M-TECH (IT) Kony Labs Pvt Ltd
40 G.P.N.Karthik 10 2003 B.Tech Orissa Thermal power plant,Engineer
41 L.Meghashyam 10 2003 MBA AXIS BANK- Hyderabad Assistant Manager-Branch Operations
42 FATHIMAMARY 10 2003 MSC hyderabad
43 Rajashekar Reddy Ch 10th 2003 B.Tech (ECE) Bengaluru Accenture Services Pvt Ltd. Bangalore
44 Mohd Mujtaba 6th 1999 Eng Army.. Ambala Cant Army ambala cant Hariyana as a Lt
45 Haritha Mettu 10 B 2003 MBA Sony Pictures Entertainment Sony Pictures Entertainment, CA, USA.
46 preetika shukla X 2005 B.Tech Oracle
47 aditya sandilya x 2003 BE Hyderabad State Bank Of Hyderabad
48 Nibedita Ojha X 2001 Graduate N.A
49 sriram gangaraju VIII 2003 M.E DRDL
50 J. SUNIL KUMAR X 1995 ADMINISTRATOR AQA HYDERABAD
51 B PRAVEEN KUMAR X 1995 Sr. Software Eng. Logica Bangalore
52 B. PRATAP KUMAR 1995 1995 B.Tech ERUA, AMEERPET HYDERABAD
53 SUKUMAR K X 1995 Team Lead cognizant Gachibowli
54 Shatajupa Mishra 12 2007 B.Tech Hyderabad
55 Shaheen Siddiqua Amrin 10th 2003 MBBS Shravana hospital MJ market preparing for pg entrances
56 K.MANASVI 10 2007 B.Tech (CSE) N.A. N.A.
57 K.MANASVI 10 2007 B.Tech (CSE) N.A. N.A.
58 Naveen K 10 1993 M.A English Ministry of Education Maldives
59 Alaina YzuzoCQBGk hvkCjzYslgjErhwv wRAqEBzLN GwBbBNEVKhRFFCf it is very nice site.this helps to unify our thevar pelpoe.i am very thanx to owner of this website.in ancient periods our devar community was unbeatable and in top of all caste.i am willing to continue this in future.,for this we should contribute our parts in fields where we can do. valga devar pugal valarga devar namam
60 Usha Pant 12 1998 MCA Infosys Working at Infosys
61 G.Kiran Kumar 10 1995 Architect & Urban planner Aparna Consultants Aparna Consultants .
62 Usha Pant 12 2008 MCA Infosys
63 K.C.Haritha Yadav XII 1997 M.Sc (Medical Pharmacology) Kamineni Institute of Medical Sciences, Pharmacology Lecturer Department of Pharmacology Kamineni Institute of Medical Sciences Narketpally Nalgonda Dist Andhra Pradesh
64 M J SUNIL KUMAR 10th 1996-97 B.Com American Quality Assessors INDIA Pvt Ltd
65 kakuli saha 10 2002 MCA Cognizant Technologies CTS, Siruseri,Chennai
66 J.K.Sai prasad 10th 2007 B.tech hyd
67 M.Ashwini 10th 2007 B.Sc bangloru
68 R MADHAN KUMAR 12TH 2006 B.TECH TECHYV TECHYV INC
69 shaik sharief 10 2004 B.Tech CAT TECHNOLOGY INC. CAT TECHNOLOGY INC.
70 KAMESWARI KAMARAJUGADDA 10TH 2004 B.Tech Infosys limited NA
71 V.Lavanya 10th 2004 B.com A.C.A N.A N.A
72 B. S. S. Sravya 10th 2004 MBA(HR) NA NA
73 B. Karthik 2006 XII B. Tech(IT) Preparing for GRE Hyd